Advertisement:

Waec WAEC SSCE 2020/2021 ANSWERS ( NO. 1 WAEC HELP CENTER)

Discussion in 'Waec, Weac, Neco, Waec GCE And Neco GCE' started by MANDINHO, Dec 16, 2019.

Users Viewing Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 0)

    • GL Agent
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    MANDINHO MANDINO
    1. Free and Cheap Browsing Mastermind Group

    Member Since:
    Mar 23, 2013
    Message Count:
    7,782
    Likes Received:
    1,613
    Sponsored Links:
    WAEC SSCE 2020/2021 EXPO CENTER


    WAEC SSCE 2020 QUESTIONS AND ANSWERS WILL BE AVAILABLE FOR ALL WEST AFRICAN COUNTRIES.

    ALL ANSWERS WILL GET TO YOU BEFORE EXAM STARTS SO DON'T PANIC AS WE GET YOU COVERED IN ALL YOUR WAEC SSCE PAPERS




    WAEC SUBSCRIPTION PRICE LIST

    100% SERVICES WITH LOW CHARGES

    ONLINE PAYMENT (PAYSTACK) :

    WE HAVE NOTICED THAT PEOPLE FIND IT HARD GOING TO THE BANK TO MAKE DEPOSITS SO WE HAVE DECIDED TO MAKE IT EASIER BY PAYING ONLINE USING EITHER YOUR ATM CARD OR DIRECTLY FROM YOUR BANK.... KINDLY CHOOSE YOUR PACKAGE AND CLICK THE IMAGE TO PAY

    SEND THE FOLLOWING DETAILS AFTER PAYMENT:
    - NAME
    - AMOUNT PAID
    - SUBJECTS
    - TYPE OF PACKAGE ( ie either Science or Art direct SMS or WhatsApp)
    - PHONE NUMBER


    SCIENCE STUDENTS PACKAGE

    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (DIRECT SMS) = N7500.
    images.jpeg


    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (WHATSAPP) = N6,000.
    images.jpeg



    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (PASSWORD LINK) = N4,000.
    images.jpeg





    ==========================================


    ART STUDENTS PACKAGE


    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (DIRECT SMS) = N7,000.
    images.jpeg


    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (WHATSAPP) = N5,500.
    images.jpeg


    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (PASSWORD LINK) = N3,500.
    images.jpeg




    ==========================================


    VIP PACKAGES


    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (DIRECT SMS) = N20,000
    images.jpeg



    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (WHATSAPP) = N15,000
    images.jpeg



    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (PASSWORD LINK) = N8,000
    images.jpeg

    ==========================================


    SCHOOL PACKAGE (VVIP)


    FOR INFORMATION ABOUT SCHOOL PACKAGE SERVICE KINDLY CHAT US UP ON WHATSAPP @09066601007


    ==========================================


    NON-ONLINE PAYMENT (RECHARGE CARD) :


    SEND THE FOLLOWING DETAILS :
    - NAME
    - RECHARGE PIN
    - SUBJECTS
    - TYPE OF PACKAGE ( ie either Science or Art direct SMS or WhatsApp)
    - PHONE NUMBER


    SCIENCE STUDENTS PACKAGE

    - 9/8/7 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (DIRECT SMS) = N8,000 MTN CARD

    - 9/8/7 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (WHATSAPP) = N6,500.

    - 9/8/7 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (PASSWORD LINK) = N4,500.


    ==========================================


    ART STUDENTS PACKAGE

    - 9/8/7 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (DIRECT SMS) = N7,500.

    - 9/8/7 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (WHATSAPP) = N6,000.

    - 9/8/7 SUBJECTS + PRACTICALS (PASSWORD LINK) = N4,000.



    ==========================================


    OTHER WEST AFRICAN COUNTRIES PACKAGE

    GAMBIA SUBSCRIPTION PRICE LIST

    9 Subjects (OBJ, Essay & Practicals )
    2000 GMD

    VIP SUBSCRIPTIONS

    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL
    8,000 GMD
    ============================================



    GHANA SUBSCRIPTION PRICE LIST


    9 Subjects (OBJ, Essay & Practicals )
    350 GHS


    VIP SUBSCRIPTIONS

    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL
    1,000 GHS
    ============================================


    SIERRA LEONE SUBSCRIPTION PRICE LIST

    =======================

    9 Subjects (OBJ, Essay & Practicals )

    Le 400,000
    ========================================


    VIP SUBSCRIPTIONS

    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL

    Le 800,000

    ============================================


    KINDLY MESSAGE US ON WHATSAPP @09066601007 FOR INFORMATION ON HOW TO MAKE YOUR PAYMENTS



    ==========================================
    • GL Agent
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    MANDINHO MANDINO
    1. Free and Cheap Browsing Mastermind Group

    Member Since:
    Mar 23, 2013
    Message Count:
    7,782
    Likes Received:
    1,613
    ALL INFORMATION HAVE BEEN UPDATED. IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS KINDLY CALL/TEXT/WHATSAPP USING THE ABOVE NUMBER
    • GL Agent
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    MANDINHO MANDINO
    1. Free and Cheap Browsing Mastermind Group

    Member Since:
    Mar 23, 2013
    Message Count:
    7,782
    Likes Received:
    1,613
    IF YOU ARE FINDING IT DIFFICULT TO MAKE PAYMENTS KINDLY CHAT UP OR CALL @09066601007

    YOU WILL BE GIVEN THE ASSISTANCE NEEDED

    THANKS
    • GL Agent
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    MANDINHO MANDINO
    1. Free and Cheap Browsing Mastermind Group

    Member Since:
    Mar 23, 2013
    Message Count:
    7,782
    Likes Received:
    1,613
    WAEC 2020 PROMO SUBSCRIPTION

    NOTE THAT ALL PROMO PAYMENT IS VIA RECHARGE CARD ONLY

    SUBSCRIBE TO OUR RUNZ NOW THAT PROMO IS GOING ON, DON'T COME TO MY INBOX AFTER IT HAS EXPIRED, EACH PROMO PERIOD HAS IT OWN PRICE... KINDLY CHOOSE THE PROMO PERIOD THAT SUITES YOU


    PHASE 1 ( FEB 10TH - FEB 21ST)

    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL => N4,000 MTN CARD

    9 SUBJECTS - PRACTICAL => N3,500 MTN CARD

    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL => N8,000 MTN CARD
    ========================

    PHASE 2 ( FEB 24TH - MAR 6TH)

    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL => N4,500 MTN CARD

    9 SUBJECTS - PRACTICAL => N4,000 MTN CARD

    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL => N10,000 MTN CARD
    ===================

    PHASE 3 ( MAR 9TH - MAR 20TH)

    9 SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL => N5,000 MTN CARD

    9 SUBJECTS - PRACTICAL => N4,500 MTN CARD

    ALL SUBJECTS + PRACTICAL => N12,000 MTN CARD


    NOTE: PROMO IS AVAILABLE ONLY FOR THOSE PAYING IN BULKS NOT FOR DAILY SUBSCRIBERS

    SUBSCRIBE TO OUR SERVICE AND GET YOUR PAPERS IN ONE SITTING WITH GOOD GRADES


    OUR EXAM PASSWORD ANSWER PAGE ==> WWW.EARLYANSWERS.NET



    ALL CANDIDATES SHOULD TAKE NOTE THAT MR MANDINHO NUMBER REMAINS 09066601007.... BEWARE OF SCAMMERS
    • GL Agent
    • GL Senior Member
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    MANDINHO MANDINO
    1. Free and Cheap Browsing Mastermind Group

    Member Since:
    Mar 23, 2013
    Message Count:
    7,782
    Likes Received:
    1,613
    UPDATED WAEC 2020 TIMETABLE

    INBOX ME NOW FOR CORRECT ANSWERS AND ACCURATE RESULTS

    Monday, 6th of April, 2020
    Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 10:20a.m.
    Catering Craft Practice 1 (Objective)** – 10:20 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.

    Marketing 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Marketing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

    Salesmanship 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Salesmanship 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday, 7th of April, 2020
    Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

    Tourism 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:20 a.m.
    Tourism 1 (Objective)** – 11:20 a.m. – 12:00 noon

    Mining 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:35 a.m.
    Mining 1 (Objective)** – 11:35 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

    Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

    Store Keeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Store Keeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

    Office Practice 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
    Office Practice 1 (Objective)** – 4:10 p.m. – 5:10 p.m.
    =============================================

    Wednesday, 8th of April, 2020
    Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 9:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.

    Insurance 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Insurance 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
    =============================================

    Thursday, 9th April, 2020
    Store Management 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Store Management 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday, 14th April, 2020
    Photography 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 am – 11:30am.
    Photography 1 (Objectives)** – 11:30am – 12:30pm.
    =============================================

    Wednesday, 15th April, 2020
    Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
    Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 12.00pm – 1.00pm

    Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session – 2.00pm – 3.00pm
    =============================================

    Thursday, 16th of April, 2020 to Friday, 8th of May, 2020
    Arabic 3 (Oral)

    French 3 (Oral)

    Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)

    Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)

    Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)

    Home Management 3 (Practical)

    Music 3B (Performance Test)
    Date and time for each paper will be arranged by the Council.
    =============================================

    Thursday, 16th of April, 2020
    Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
    Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
    Basic Electricity 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) – 3.00pm – 4:45pm
    Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** – 3.00pm – 4:45pm
    =============================================

    Friday, 17th April, 2020
    Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
    Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Physical Education 2 (Essay) – 02:00 p.m. – 03:20p.m
    Physical Education 1 (Objective) – 03:20p.m – 04:10p.m

    Building Construction 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Building Construction 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday, 20th April, 2020
    Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:40 a.m.
    Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective) – 11:40a.m. – 12:30 p.m

    Woodwork 3 (Practical)** – 09:30am – 12:30am (1st Set)
    Woodwork 3 (Practical)** – 1:00pm – 4:00pm (2nd Set)

    Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday, 21st of April, 2020
    Data Processing 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Data Processing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m
    =============================================

    Wednesday, 22nd of April, 2020
    Home Management 2 (Essay) – 9:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
    Home Management 1 (Objective) – 10:30 p.m. – 11:30 a.m.

    Electronics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
    Electronics 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.
    =============================================

    Thursday, 23rd April, 2020
    Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
    Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Electronics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
    Electronics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.

    Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
    Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Friday, 24th of April, 2020
    Biology 2 (Essay) – 9:30 a.m. – 11:10 p.m.
    Biology 1 (Objective) – 11:10 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.

    Music 3A (Aural) – 4:00 P.m. – 4:45 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday, 27th of April, 2020
    Civic Education 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Civic Education 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

    Computer Studies 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Computer Studies 3 (Objectives)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday, 28th of April, 2020
    Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m.

    Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
    Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00

    Chemistry 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Chemistry 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Wednesday 29th of April, 2020
    Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
    Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:40 p.m – 3:25p.m. (2nd Set)

    History 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    History 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Thursday 30th of April, 2020
    Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) – 9:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
    Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m – 11:45 a.m
    Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) – 2:00p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday 4th of May, 2020
    Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
    Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Music 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Music 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday 5th of May, 2020
    General Mathematics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00pm
    General Mathematics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m – 4.30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Wednesday 6th of May, 2020
    Physics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11.00 a.m.
    Physics 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.

    Visual Art 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Visual Art 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
    =============================================

    Thursday 7th of May, 2020
    English Language 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    English Language 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
    English Language 3 (Oral)**/*** – 3:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
    =============================================

    Friday 8th of May, 2020
    Geography 2 (Essay) – 09:30a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Geography 1 (Objective) – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

    Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
    Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday 11th of May, 2020
    Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) – 9:30a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
    Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

    Health Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
    Health Science 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.

    Health Education 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
    Health Education 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday 12th of May, 2020
    Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00 noon
    Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) – 12:00 noon – 1:00 p.m.

    Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
    Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:40 p.m. – 3:25 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Commerce 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00p.m
    Commerce 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m – 4:50 p.m.
    =============================================

    Wednesday 13th of May, 2020
    Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30a.m. (1st Set)
    Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 p.m – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
    =============================================

    Thursday 14th of May, 2020
    Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m – 12:00 noon
    Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Friday 15th of May, 2020
    Economics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
    Economics 1 (Objective) – 11:30am – 12:30 p.m.

    Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.

    Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday 18th of May, 2020
    Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
    Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.

    Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
    Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 p.m – 12:20 p.m.

    Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:20 p.m.
    Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Tuesday 19th of May, 2020
    Government 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
    Government 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30 p.m.

    Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
    Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Visual Art 3A (Drawing) – 2:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Wednesday 20th of May, 2020
    Hausa 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Hausa 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

    Igbo 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Igbo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

    Yoruba 2 (Essay)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Yoruba 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Thursday 21st of May, 2020
    Business Management 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
    Business Management 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

    Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
    Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)

    Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
    Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) – 4:10 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Friday 22nd of May, 2020
    Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing) – 9:30 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
    Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:45p.m.
    Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
    =============================================

    Thursday 28th of May, 2020
    Arabic 2 (Essay) – 9:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m
    Arabic 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.

    Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
    Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
    =============================================

    Friday 29th of May, 2020
    French 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
    French 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.

    Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
    Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. – 5:30 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday 1st of June, 2020
    Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 a.m.
    Shorthand – 4:00 p.m. – 5:15 p.m.
    =============================================

    Monday 3rd of June, 2020
    Typewriting – 09:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
    Typewriting – 12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2ndSet)
    =============================================

    Thursday 4th of June, 2020
    Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 9:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
    Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 11:30 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
    =============================================

    Thursday 5th of June, 2020
    Metalwork 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
    Metalwork 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:00 noon

Sponsored Links:

Share This Page